Sammenlagtresultater for J

Flesberg - sist oppdatert: 15.05.2024 21:15:51
Sigdal - sist oppdatert: 15.05.2024 21:15:51
Finale - sist oppdatert: 15.05.2024 21:16:01
Tilbake til oversikt
Nr Navn Skytterlag Flesberg Sigdal Finale Poeng
1 Nikolai Rinde Farsund 247 (8) 249 (13) 100 (3) 596 (3) Detaljer
2 Erlend Lindahl Tyristrand 246 (7) 248 (12) 99 (1) 593 (1) Detaljer
3 Martin Gilen Jondalen 246 (10) 246 (13) 100 (6) 592 (6) Detaljer
e.o.
4 Elisabeth Havik Johnsen Fiskum 244 (6) 248 (9) 100 (6) 592 (6) Detaljer
e.o.
5 Andrine Rønningsdalen Fjelldal Jondalen 247 (10) 244 (10) 100 (5) 591 (5) Detaljer
6 Dagrun Laugerud Skaug Jondalen 245 (11) 247 (15) 99 (5) 591 (5) Detaljer
7 Jan Elias Bjørnsen Siljan 249 (10) 240 (9) 100 (6) 589 (6) Detaljer
8 Sigve Vigemyr Heddeland og Breland 245 (8) 243 (9) 100 (7) 588 (7) Detaljer
9 Torjus Lindeland Oslo Østre 241 (11) 247 (11) 99 (3) 587 (3) Detaljer
10 Nora Aadland Flatås Stord 246 (13) 241 (8) 98 (3) 585 (3) Detaljer
11 Reidar Ringstad Prøitz Skjeberg 243 (7) 246 (14) 96 (2) 585 (2) Detaljer
12 Magnus Hauge Mælum 242 (10) 242 (10) 99 (2) 583 (2) Detaljer
13 Niri August Kvalstad Flesberg 243 (8) 244 (8) 96 (2) 583 (2) Detaljer
14 Ole Marius Ingeborgrud Raumnes 242 (9) 240 (8) 100 (6) 582 (6) Detaljer
15 Knut Fredrik G Homme Kristiansand og Omegn 242 (6) 242 (6) 98 (0) 582 (0) Detaljer
16 William Johansen Kolvereid 239 (3) 244 (9) 97 (4) 580 (4) Detaljer
17 Karoline Seland Gransherad og Heddal 244 (9) 240 (11) 96 (1) 580 (1) Detaljer
18 Ingebjørg Nakjem Styrvoll 239 (6) 248 (15) 0 (0) 487 (0) Detaljer
19 Simen Havik Samdal Oslo Østre 244 (8) 238 (6) 0 (0) 482 (0) Detaljer
20 Olav Brennemo Eriksen Kviteseid 239 (7) 242 (7) 0 (0) 481 (0) Detaljer
20 Sander N. H. Vampli Aas 241 (5) 240 (8) 0 (0) 481 (0) Detaljer
22 Håkon Øverby Flesberg 243 (10) 237 (6) 0 (0) 480 (0) Detaljer
23 Rasmus Adamiak-Husby Aas 238 (8) 241 (7) 0 (0) 479 (0) Detaljer
24 Julian Årskog Vikhagen Jondalen 239 (7) 239 (10) 0 (0) 478 (0) Detaljer
24 Kim Andre Stenvoll Soknedal 235 (4) 243 (9) 0 (0) 478 (0) Detaljer
24 Oliver Aschim Kristiansen Tingelstad 239 (5) 239 (4) 0 (0) 478 (0) Detaljer
27 Anette Bjerkrheim-Folberg Raumnes 246 (10) 231 (7) 0 (0) 477 (0) Detaljer
27 Emil Lund Høland/Bjørkelangen 238 (6) 239 (6) 0 (0) 477 (0) Detaljer
27 Magnus Børve Romfog Stord 234 (6) 243 (4) 0 (0) 477 (0) Detaljer
30 Audun Sonflå Tingelstad 240 (8) 236 (4) 0 (0) 476 (0) Detaljer
30 Mathilde Haslie Heggelund Åsheim 242 (12) 234 (4) 0 (0) 476 (0) Detaljer
32 Eskil Dahlen Solberg Asker 235 (8) 239 (8) 0 (0) 474 (0) Detaljer
33 Thomas Berge Laudal 238 (3) 235 (3) 0 (0) 473 (0) Detaljer
34 Julie K. Tvinnereim Kristiansand og Omegn 238 (5) 234 (3) 0 (0) 472 (0) Detaljer
34 Olav Anker Tørnes Kleiv Tørdal 234 (6) 238 (9) 0 (0) 472 (0) Detaljer
36 Anna Linnea Skjellegård Schützer Trysil 237 (6) 234 (10) 0 (0) 471 (0) Detaljer
37 Kristian Sagemoen Ugland 233 (6) 237 (6) 0 (0) 470 (0) Detaljer
37 Nikolai H Snesrud Nannestad 235 (4) 235 (10) 0 (0) 470 (0) Detaljer
39 Antonie Anna Knutsen Napp 232 (2) 237 (6) 0 (0) 469 (0) Detaljer
39 Emrik Bruseth Rui Mælum 231 (7) 238 (6) 0 (0) 469 (0) Detaljer
39 Hermine Nilsen Stord 231 (4) 238 (7) 0 (0) 469 (0) Detaljer
39 Ingrid Helene Kittilsen Lunde 238 (7) 231 (2) 0 (0) 469 (0) Detaljer
39 Martin Hushagen-Myrvold Nannestad 241 (8) 228 (4) 0 (0) 469 (0) Detaljer
44 Erik Aleksander Hansen Hagen Tingelstad 236 (6) 232 (6) 0 (0) 468 (0) Detaljer
45 Kristian Leret Haugan Blaker 233 (5) 234 (7) 0 (0) 467 (0) Detaljer
45 Rune V. Valen Haugesund og Sveio 242 (7) 225 (7) 0 (0) 467 (0) Detaljer
45 Sigurd Stenberg Tingelstad 233 (5) 234 (6) 0 (0) 467 (0) Detaljer
45 Stian Solheim Fiskum 232 (4) 235 (4) 0 (0) 467 (0) Detaljer
49 Henrik Jamne Sigdal 225 (4) 241 (8) 0 (0) 466 (0) Detaljer
50 Andreas L. Krogstad Tyristrand 231 (4) 234 (3) 0 (0) 465 (0) Detaljer
51 Kristian Olsen Lie Haugesund og Sveio 235 (9) 229 (5) 0 (0) 464 (0) Detaljer
52 Emilie Jannestad Antonsen Sarpsborg 231 (4) 232 (2) 0 (0) 463 (0) Detaljer
53 Amund Berge Holen Ringebu og Fåvang 229 (4) 233 (6) 0 (0) 462 (0) Detaljer
54 * Signe Marie Johnsrud Ringerike 231 (5) 230 (5) 0 (0) 461 (0) Detaljer
55 Andreas Kjønstad Halvorsen Flesberg 230 (5) 230 (6) 0 (0) 460 (0) Detaljer
55 Marcus Moen Ørslien Fåberg 237 (6) 223 (0) 0 (0) 460 (0) Detaljer
57 Einy Almås Stord 231 (1) 227 (4) 0 (0) 458 (0) Detaljer
58 Noah Schaal Johansen Røyken og Hurum 236 (5) 221 (6) 0 (0) 457 (0) Detaljer
59 Tor Simen Rosenkilde Dahle Tørdal 227 (4) 224 (4) 0 (0) 451 (0) Detaljer
60 * Tirill Skårdal Holla 235 (4) 213 (1) 0 (0) 448 (0) Detaljer
60 Frida Sollibråten Brumunddal og Nes 221 (5) 227 (6) 0 (0) 448 (0) Detaljer
62 Lucas Karo-Solberg Sem 228 (3) 219 (2) 0 (0) 447 (0) Detaljer
63 Håvard Bye Midtbø Røyken og Hurum 233 (5) 211 (4) 0 (0) 444 (0) Detaljer
64 Kristian Jeistad Lismarken 218 (3) 222 (1) 0 (0) 440 (0) Detaljer
65 Kristine Osborg Raumnes 224 (2) 215 (3) 0 (0) 439 (0) Detaljer
66 Magnus Berger Wear Røyken og Hurum 206 (3) 220 (2) 0 (0) 426 (0) Detaljer
67 Julian Mathias Lislelid Skjeberg 224 (2) 200 (5) 0 (0) 424 (0) Detaljer
68 Emil Alexander Wold Karlsen Skjeberg 202 (0) 220 (2) 0 (0) 422 (0) Detaljer
69 Anne Marie Knibe Søgne 205 (1) 207 (0) 0 (0) 412 (0) Detaljer
70 William Fæhn Brekke Mælum 222 (2) 189 (3) 0 (0) 411 (0) Detaljer
71 Anniken Nylund Røyken og Hurum 212 (3) 195 (0) 0 (0) 407 (0) Detaljer