Sammenlagtresultater for NU

Flesberg - sist oppdatert: 15.05.2024 21:15:51
Tilbake til oversikt
Nr Navn Skytterlag Flesberg Poeng
1 Adrian Kokkerud Nygaard Blaker 229 (5) 229 (5) Detaljer
1 Alf Preben V Strand Ringerike 205 (2) 205 (2) Detaljer
1 Anders Solbakken Tandberg Nordre Modum 216 (3) 216 (3) Detaljer
1 Benjamin Haugen-Thoresen Ringerike 238 (2) 238 (2) Detaljer
1 Benjamin Kverndalen Siljan 239 (7) 239 (7) Detaljer
1 Brage Vorland Haugesund og Sveio 250 (18) 250 (18) Detaljer
1 Cecilie Steien Bremnes 225 (1) 225 (1) Detaljer
1 Dina Ingerine Nilsen Flesberg 238 (7) 238 (7) Detaljer
1 Edvard Grøslie Flesberg 215 (2) 215 (2) Detaljer
1 Eirik-André Wick Kaurin Siljan 214 (2) 214 (2) Detaljer
1 Eivind Omvik Vetlækre Lunde 228 (4) 228 (4) Detaljer
1 Eleah Lind Fosshaug Flesberg 201 (0) 201 (0) Detaljer
1 Ella Møll Holum 205 (0) 205 (0) Detaljer
1 Emil Rohden Røyken og Hurum 241 (9) 241 (9) Detaljer
1 Emil Skare-Skilbred Styrvoll 238 (5) 238 (5) Detaljer
1 Emma Christiane B Kvamme Fåberg 212 (2) 212 (2) Detaljer
1 Erik Helgesplass Grønbu Flesberg 196 (1) 196 (1) Detaljer
1 Erlend Dalane Løvlid Flesberg 230 (3) 230 (3) Detaljer
1 Even Johnsrud Ringerike 211 (2) 211 (2) Detaljer
1 Even Tråen Halland Rollag og Veggli 173 (0) 173 (0) Detaljer
1 Frithiof Lungstrom Styrvoll 239 (3) 239 (3) Detaljer
1 Gardian Pedersen Søgne 212 (2) 212 (2) Detaljer
1 Haley Marie S. Øvereng Flesberg 233 (5) 233 (5) Detaljer
1 Halvard Gravir Kviteseid 237 (9) 237 (9) Detaljer
1 Håkon Julian Erstad Bremnes 225 (2) 225 (2) Detaljer
1 Håkon Sydtveit Gudbrands Drangedal 222 (1) 222 (1) Detaljer
1 Ida W Tomter Hallingskarvet 211 (2) 211 (2) Detaljer
1 Ingeborg Green Aasen Sigdal 243 (7) 243 (7) Detaljer
1 Ingeborg Olefine N. Nygaard Kvinnherad 235 (4) 235 (4) Detaljer
1 Ingrid Louisa Lorvik Røyken og Hurum 231 (3) 231 (3) Detaljer
1 Ingunn Jean Nyhammer Johansen Fet 228 (4) 228 (4) Detaljer
1 Isabella Bøyum Johansen Eker 172 (2) 172 (2) Detaljer
1 Iver Tuman Lippert Råde 236 (6) 236 (6) Detaljer
1 Kathrin Kile Gyenese Mykland 197 (2) 197 (2) Detaljer
1 Kiran Nickolay Lislelid Skjeberg 243 (7) 243 (7) Detaljer
1 Kristian Grette Tovsrud Sigdal 241 (5) 241 (5) Detaljer
1 Kristoffer Raudi Sørum 222 (2) 222 (2) Detaljer
1 Leander Moen Ørslien Fåberg 244 (9) 244 (9) Detaljer
1 Leo Nikolai Mellum Nymoen Høland/Bjørkelangen 214 (6) 214 (6) Detaljer
1 Leon Løkken Prabhu Skjeberg 227 (2) 227 (2) Detaljer
1 Lilly Ann Halseid Haugesund og Sveio 235 (5) 235 (5) Detaljer
1 Linnea G Johannessen Siljan 243 (9) 243 (9) Detaljer
1 Madelen Svanøe Ugland 209 (0) 209 (0) Detaljer
1 Marcus Veiby Sørlie Høland/Bjørkelangen 236 (4) 236 (4) Detaljer
1 Maren Elise Wear Styrvoll 232 (6) 232 (6) Detaljer
1 Mari Grette Tovsrud Sigdal 228 (3) 228 (3) Detaljer
1 Marie Støkket Bjertnæs Snarum 214 (1) 214 (1) Detaljer
1 Marion Helen Høgåsseter Raumnes 221 (6) 221 (6) Detaljer
1 Marit Kristensveen Åsheim 223 (2) 223 (2) Detaljer
1 Martin Veibye sørlie Høland/Bjørkelangen 229 (2) 229 (2) Detaljer
1 Martinius Vad Sannan Sigdal 221 (10) 221 (10) Detaljer
1 Mathias Eikrehagen Hallingskarvet 232 (4) 232 (4) Detaljer
1 Mathilde Eikrehagen Hallingskarvet 215 (2) 215 (2) Detaljer
1 Mats Andre Finden Høland/Bjørkelangen 222 (3) 222 (3) Detaljer
1 Melissa Muldsvor Slagen 194 (0) 194 (0) Detaljer
1 Mia Espeseth Etnedal 232 (6) 232 (6) Detaljer
1 Mikkel Myhrvold Fiskum 241 (8) 241 (8) Detaljer
1 Mille Elida Leirvåg Nilsen Raumnes 237 (5) 237 (5) Detaljer
1 Nikolai Pedersen Søgne 234 (6) 234 (6) Detaljer
1 Noah Grantsaan-Eling Åsheim 237 (8) 237 (8) Detaljer
1 Oda Selås Bratteland Mykland 225 (4) 225 (4) Detaljer
1 Ola Røysum Nordby Nannestad 207 (3) 207 (3) Detaljer
1 Oliver Brunsvig-Engemoen Røyken og Hurum 207 (0) 207 (0) Detaljer
1 Oliver Veiby Sørlie Høland/Bjørkelangen 234 (5) 234 (5) Detaljer
1 Oliver Kristian Kvam Ness Røyken og Hurum 234 (4) 234 (4) Detaljer
1 Olivia Raudi Sørum 205 (0) 205 (0) Detaljer
1 Olve Hammer-Håkonsen Ringerike 225 (1) 225 (1) Detaljer
1 Oskar Ruud Etnedal 235 (5) 235 (5) Detaljer
1 Peder Amandus Vanebo-Høyland Mykland 220 (1) 220 (1) Detaljer
1 Rasmus Rogn Aulie Raumnes 238 (5) 238 (5) Detaljer
1 Sarah Eline Lorvik Røyken og Hurum 246 (12) 246 (12) Detaljer
1 Sebastian Nygård Berven Raumnes 231 (3) 231 (3) Detaljer
1 Shafeh Ibrahim Taimoor Oslo Østre 199 (2) 199 (2) Detaljer
1 Simen Kongshaug Ringerike 194 (2) 194 (2) Detaljer
1 Simen Schatvet Rosmo Høland/Bjørkelangen 234 (4) 234 (4) Detaljer
1 Sjur Weseth Wetterhus Rollag og Veggli 229 (2) 229 (2) Detaljer
1 Sofus Lund Høland/Bjørkelangen 235 (3) 235 (3) Detaljer
1 Sondre Maugerud Flesberg 228 (4) 228 (4) Detaljer
1 Sondre Maximilian Kinserdal Flesberg 194 (1) 194 (1) Detaljer
1 Syver Vatnås Bråten Styrvoll 233 (5) 233 (5) Detaljer
1 Thea Sofie Rasmussen Styrvoll 227 (5) 227 (5) Detaljer
1 Tore Bogstrand Rollag og Veggli 209 (4) 209 (4) Detaljer
1 Troy Taner Øygarden Drangedal 229 (4) 229 (4) Detaljer
1 Victoria Solli Styrvoll 236 (8) 236 (8) Detaljer
1 Vilde Tråen Halland Rollag og Veggli 226 (4) 226 (4) Detaljer
1 Wictor Johan Lorvik Røyken og Hurum 191 (0) 191 (0) Detaljer
1 Wilhelm Lund Høland/Bjørkelangen 241 (11) 241 (11) Detaljer
1 Ørjan Wåg Øygard Styrvoll 200 (1) 200 (1) Detaljer