Sammenlagtresultater for R

Flesberg - sist oppdatert: 10.04.2024 20:57:18
Tilbake til oversikt
Nr Navn Skytterlag Flesberg Poeng
1 Anne Maren G. Homme Kristiansand og Omegn 250 (19) 250 (19) Detaljer
2 Alan Jin Rolfsrud Sigdal 250 (16) 250 (16) Detaljer
3 Sanna Skarpodde Prestkvern Blaker 250 (15) 250 (15) Detaljer
4 Herman Skredderbakken Mælum 250 (6) 250 (6) Detaljer
5 Knut Martin Bach Ørmen Råde 249 (12) 249 (12) Detaljer
6 Sondre Nørsterud Jondalen 248 (14) 248 (14) Detaljer
7 Niclas Rødningen Ringerike 248 (9) 248 (9) Detaljer
8 Liam Embergsrud Flesberg 247 (12) 247 (12) Detaljer
9 Mats Oliver Bøe Sandar og Sandefjord 247 (9) 247 (9) Detaljer
10 Jørgen Røraas Jondalen 246 (14) 246 (14) Detaljer
11 Ida Kristine Bøe Sandar og Sandefjord 246 (12) 246 (12) Detaljer
12 Dorthe Sofie Elgen Styrvoll 246 (11) 246 (11) Detaljer
12 Vegard Lunde Degernes 246 (11) 246 (11) Detaljer
14 Milla Aaserud Rakkestad 246 (9) 246 (9) Detaljer
15 Åshild Vatnås Bråten Styrvoll 245 (9) 245 (9) Detaljer
16 Iver Hvammen Skedsmo Nes/Hovind 245 (8) 245 (8) Detaljer
17 Mikkel Muldsvor Slagen 244 (10) 244 (10) Detaljer
18 Maya Josephine Fosser Degernes 244 (8) 244 (8) Detaljer
19 Emma Hoffart Kvear Flesberg 243 (13) 243 (13) Detaljer
20 Mathilde Lind Fosshaug Flesberg 243 (10) 243 (10) Detaljer
21 Brage Reiten Sem 243 (8) 243 (8) Detaljer
22 Lars Ravnaas Tonby Flesberg 243 (5) 243 (5) Detaljer
23 Christian Emiil Rasmussen Styrvoll 242 (9) 242 (9) Detaljer
23 Gullik Flaget Dalegaarden Flesberg 242 (9) 242 (9) Detaljer
25 Tomine Vår Hansen Sørum 242 (6) 242 (6) Detaljer
26 Oskar Vetlækre Omvik Lunde 241 (13) 241 (13) Detaljer
27 Sara Gauksrud Sauland 241 (9) 241 (9) Detaljer
28 Ellinor Lindeland Oslo Østre 241 (5) 241 (5) Detaljer
29 Mari Helen Rosenkilde Dahle Tørdal 241 (2) 241 (2) Detaljer
30 Emil Myhra Tyristrand 240 (10) 240 (10) Detaljer
31 Kristian Vestengen Strand Nes/Hovind 240 (7) 240 (7) Detaljer
32 Emil Pleym Iversen Haugesund og Sveio 240 (6) 240 (6) Detaljer
33 Andrea Johanne Solbrække Rakkestad 240 (6) 240 (6) Detaljer
33 Hedda Evje Sigdal 240 (6) 240 (6) Detaljer
33 Isak Sjo Kårstad Kvinnherad 240 (6) 240 (6) Detaljer
33 Ovidie Helene Ellingbø Tveito Sørum 240 (6) 240 (6) Detaljer
37 Mette Amalie Ødegård Degernes 240 (5) 240 (5) Detaljer
38 Heine Evje Sigdal 240 (4) 240 (4) Detaljer
39 Klara Elisabeth K. Tvinnereim Kristiansand og Omegn 240 (3) 240 (3) Detaljer
40 Elias Ekeberg Schmidt Sem 239 (9) 239 (9) Detaljer
41 Solveig Havik Holst Fiskum 239 (8) 239 (8) Detaljer
42 Lars Jozef Halseid Haugesund og Sveio 239 (8) 239 (8) Detaljer
43 Lilly H. Matsen Rygge 239 (5) 239 (5) Detaljer
44 Elina Møll Holum 238 (3) 238 (3) Detaljer
45 Birk Revhaug Råde 237 (6) 237 (6) Detaljer
46 Niklas Olav Vågen Kvinnherad 237 (5) 237 (5) Detaljer
47 Johannes Tønsberg Urskog 237 (4) 237 (4) Detaljer
48 Kristine Havik Samdal Oslo Østre 236 (10) 236 (10) Detaljer
49 Mikael Ruud Etnedal 236 (9) 236 (9) Detaljer
50 Juliane Tonby Kløvstad Jondalen 236 (9) 236 (9) Detaljer
51 Elias Skarpodde Prestkvern Blaker 236 (8) 236 (8) Detaljer
52 Hanna Haukelia Høgåsseter Raumnes 236 (6) 236 (6) Detaljer
53 Sofie Reiersrud Strøm Eker 236 (6) 236 (6) Detaljer
54 Mikaeel Sandstå Lunde 236 (2) 236 (2) Detaljer
55 Maria Jannestad Antonsen Sarpsborg 235 (7) 235 (7) Detaljer
56 Elle Louise Spilhaug Andresen Oslo Østre 235 (6) 235 (6) Detaljer
57 Mari Krona Foss Snarum 235 (5) 235 (5) Detaljer
58 Maria Steffensen Øygarden Lunde 235 (3) 235 (3) Detaljer
59 Vebjørn Kongsjorden Jondalen 235 (3) 235 (3) Detaljer
60 Matias Grjotheim Nyberg Fåberg 234 (6) 234 (6) Detaljer
61 Therese Støkket Bjertnæs Snarum 234 (4) 234 (4) Detaljer
62 Kasper Kristiansen Rakkestad 234 (3) 234 (3) Detaljer
63 Tobias Rooth Olbergsveen Oslo Østre 233 (6) 233 (6) Detaljer
64 Silje Cebe Landa Kvinnherad 233 (4) 233 (4) Detaljer
65 Martin Steffensen Øygarden Lunde 232 (5) 232 (5) Detaljer
66 Lukas Utne Nesse Stord 232 (4) 232 (4) Detaljer
67 Henrik Midteide Haugesund og Sveio 232 (1) 232 (1) Detaljer
68 Ernst Aleksander Andersen Holum 231 (6) 231 (6) Detaljer
69 Matheo Husa-Brekke Holum 231 (5) 231 (5) Detaljer
70 Julie Seland Gransherad og Heddal 231 (5) 231 (5) Detaljer
71 Ludvik Elgen Styrvoll 231 (4) 231 (4) Detaljer
72 Mathias Birkeland Lunden Birkenes 231 (3) 231 (3) Detaljer
73 Tobias Asbjørnsen Oslo Østre 228 (3) 228 (3) Detaljer
74 Erlend Rifseim Sørum 228 (2) 228 (2) Detaljer
75 Isach Nathaniel Olaussen Ørholm Ringerike 227 (3) 227 (3) Detaljer
76 Emilie Konstanse Vanebo-Høyland Mykland 227 (3) 227 (3) Detaljer
77 Dennis Fleischmann Høland/Bjørkelangen 227 (1) 227 (1) Detaljer
78 Jørgen Ristvedt Øverland Jondalen 227 (0) 227 (0) Detaljer
79 Ludvik Ottesen Aas 225 (5) 225 (5) Detaljer
80 Vilmund Andraa Vestli Nes/Hovind 216 (1) 216 (1) Detaljer
81 Frøya Pihl Strømstad Oslo Østre 215 (2) 215 (2) Detaljer
82 Øivind Pedersen Wang Nes/Hovind 214 (1) 214 (1) Detaljer
83 Martin Ødegård Degernes 214 (0) 214 (0) Detaljer
84 Odin Eikjeland Sørheim Kvinnherad 205 (0) 205 (0) Detaljer