Sammenlagtresultater for R

Sigdal - sist oppdatert: 10.04.2024 20:57:18
Tilbake til oversikt
Nr Navn Skytterlag Sigdal Poeng
1 Anne Maren G. Homme Kristiansand og Omegn 249 (13) 249 (13) Detaljer
2 Liam Embergsrud Flesberg 248 (15) 248 (15) Detaljer
3 Sanna Skarpodde Prestkvern Blaker 248 (12) 248 (12) Detaljer
4 Alan Jin Rolfsrud Sigdal 247 (11) 247 (11) Detaljer
5 Ida Kristine Bøe Sandar og Sandefjord 246 (12) 246 (12) Detaljer
6 Mikkel Muldsvor Slagen 245 (9) 245 (9) Detaljer
7 Kristine Havik Samdal Oslo Østre 245 (6) 245 (6) Detaljer
8 Niclas Rødningen Ringerike 244 (10) 244 (10) Detaljer
9 Klara Elisabeth K. Tvinnereim Kristiansand og Omegn 244 (8) 244 (8) Detaljer
10 Emma Hoffart Kvear Flesberg 244 (7) 244 (7) Detaljer
10 Mathilde Lind Fosshaug Flesberg 244 (7) 244 (7) Detaljer
12 Mari Helen Rosenkilde Dahle Tørdal 243 (10) 243 (10) Detaljer
13 Juliane Tonby Kløvstad Jondalen 243 (9) 243 (9) Detaljer
14 Herman Skredderbakken Mælum 243 (8) 243 (8) Detaljer
15 Knut Martin Bach Ørmen Råde 243 (5) 243 (5) Detaljer
16 Tomine Vår Hansen Sørum 243 (3) 243 (3) Detaljer
17 Lars Ravnaas Tonby Flesberg 242 (9) 242 (9) Detaljer
18 Sofie Reiersrud Strøm Eker 242 (7) 242 (7) Detaljer
19 Åshild Vatnås Bråten Styrvoll 242 (3) 242 (3) Detaljer
20 Maya Josephine Fosser Degernes 241 (8) 241 (8) Detaljer
21 Iver Hvammen Skedsmo Nes/Hovind 241 (7) 241 (7) Detaljer
22 Therese Støkket Bjertnæs Snarum 241 (6) 241 (6) Detaljer
23 Mats Oliver Bøe Sandar og Sandefjord 240 (5) 240 (5) Detaljer
24 Dorthe Sofie Elgen Styrvoll 240 (4) 240 (4) Detaljer
24 Vebjørn Kongsjorden Jondalen 240 (4) 240 (4) Detaljer
26 Solveig Havik Holst Fiskum 239 (10) 239 (10) Detaljer
27 Andrea Johanne Solbrække Rakkestad 239 (8) 239 (8) Detaljer
28 Ludvik Ottesen Aas 239 (7) 239 (7) Detaljer
29 Lilly H. Matsen Rygge 239 (7) 239 (7) Detaljer
30 Ernst Aleksander Andersen Holum 239 (6) 239 (6) Detaljer
31 Gullik Flaget Dalegaarden Flesberg 239 (5) 239 (5) Detaljer
32 Vegard Lunde Degernes 239 (5) 239 (5) Detaljer
33 Sondre Nørsterud Jondalen 239 (3) 239 (3) Detaljer
34 Kristian Vestengen Strand Nes/Hovind 238 (4) 238 (4) Detaljer
35 Ovidie Helene Ellingbø Tveito Sørum 238 (3) 238 (3) Detaljer
36 Tobias Rooth Olbergsveen Oslo Østre 238 (2) 238 (2) Detaljer
37 Christian Emiil Rasmussen Styrvoll 238 (2) 238 (2) Detaljer
38 Milla Aaserud Rakkestad 237 (4) 237 (4) Detaljer
39 Lars Jozef Halseid Haugesund og Sveio 237 (2) 237 (2) Detaljer
40 Emil Pleym Iversen Haugesund og Sveio 236 (6) 236 (6) Detaljer
41 Emilie Konstanse Vanebo-Høyland Mykland 235 (6) 235 (6) Detaljer
42 Heine Evje Sigdal 235 (2) 235 (2) Detaljer
43 Martin Steffensen Øygarden Lunde 235 (1) 235 (1) Detaljer
44 Julie Seland Gransherad og Heddal 234 (6) 234 (6) Detaljer
45 Elias Ekeberg Schmidt Sem 234 (4) 234 (4) Detaljer
46 Emil Myhra Tyristrand 234 (3) 234 (3) Detaljer
47 Kasper Kristiansen Rakkestad 234 (2) 234 (2) Detaljer
48 Jørgen Røraas Jondalen 234 (2) 234 (2) Detaljer
49 Hedda Evje Sigdal 233 (5) 233 (5) Detaljer
49 Mikael Ruud Etnedal 233 (5) 233 (5) Detaljer
51 Elle Louise Spilhaug Andresen Oslo Østre 233 (0) 233 (0) Detaljer
51 Oskar Vetlækre Omvik Lunde 233 (0) 233 (0) Detaljer
53 Johannes Tønsberg Urskog 232 (5) 232 (5) Detaljer
54 Mikaeel Sandstå Lunde 232 (4) 232 (4) Detaljer
55 Elias Skarpodde Prestkvern Blaker 231 (4) 231 (4) Detaljer
56 Matheo Husa-Brekke Holum 230 (6) 230 (6) Detaljer
57 Maria Jannestad Antonsen Sarpsborg 230 (4) 230 (4) Detaljer
58 Hanna Haukelia Høgåsseter Raumnes 230 (2) 230 (2) Detaljer
59 Erlend Rifseim Sørum 230 (1) 230 (1) Detaljer
60 Lukas Utne Nesse Stord 229 (2) 229 (2) Detaljer
61 Tobias Asbjørnsen Oslo Østre 229 (1) 229 (1) Detaljer
62 Silje Cebe Landa Kvinnherad 229 (0) 229 (0) Detaljer
63 Elina Møll Holum 229 (0) 229 (0) Detaljer
64 Dennis Fleischmann Høland/Bjørkelangen 228 (1) 228 (1) Detaljer
65 Isak Sjo Kårstad Kvinnherad 227 (3) 227 (3) Detaljer
66 Maria Steffensen Øygarden Lunde 226 (3) 226 (3) Detaljer
67 Sara Gauksrud Sauland 226 (1) 226 (1) Detaljer
68 Brage Reiten Sem 226 (0) 226 (0) Detaljer
68 Niklas Olav Vågen Kvinnherad 226 (0) 226 (0) Detaljer
70 Birk Revhaug Råde 225 (5) 225 (5) Detaljer
71 Isach Nathaniel Olaussen Ørholm Ringerike 224 (3) 224 (3) Detaljer
72 Jørgen Ristvedt Øverland Jondalen 224 (0) 224 (0) Detaljer
73 Vilmund Andraa Vestli Nes/Hovind 223 (3) 223 (3) Detaljer
74 Martin Ødegård Degernes 223 (1) 223 (1) Detaljer
75 Odin Eikjeland Sørheim Kvinnherad 218 (4) 218 (4) Detaljer
76 Øivind Pedersen Wang Nes/Hovind 218 (2) 218 (2) Detaljer
77 Mette Amalie Ødegård Degernes 218 (1) 218 (1) Detaljer
78 Frøya Pihl Strømstad Oslo Østre 217 (2) 217 (2) Detaljer
79 Ludvik Elgen Styrvoll 211 (0) 211 (0) Detaljer
80 Mari Krona Foss Snarum 209 (2) 209 (2) Detaljer
81 Matias Grjotheim Nyberg Fåberg 208 (0) 208 (0) Detaljer
82 Ellinor Lindeland Oslo Østre 206 (0) 206 (0) Detaljer
83 Mathias Birkeland Lunden Birkenes 205 (0) 205 (0) Detaljer
84 Henrik Midteide Haugesund og Sveio 202 (1) 202 (1) Detaljer